WKK.WAiNS@samorzad.pw.edu.pl  Faculty Accommodation Commitee of Administration and Social Science
WKK.WAPW@samorzad.pw.edu.pl   Faculty Accommodation Commitee of Faculty of Architecture
WKK.CHEM@samorzad.pw.edu.pl   Faculty Accommodation Commitee of Faculty of Chemistry
WKK.EITI@samorzad.pw.edu.pl   Faculty Accommodation Commitee of Faculty of Electronics and Information Technology
WKK.EE@samorzad.pw.edu.pl   Faculty Accommodation Commitee of Faculty of Electrical Engineering
WKK.FIZ@samorzad.pw.edu.pl   Faculty Accommodation Commitee of Faculty of Physics
WKK.GiK@samorzad.pw.edu.pl   Faculty Accommodation Commitee of Faculty of Geodesy and Cartography
WKK.IBHiIS@samorzad.pw.edu.pl   Faculty Accommodation Commitee of Faculty of Building Services, Hydro and Environmental Engineering
WKK.IChiP@samorzad.pw.edu.pl   Faculty Accommodation Commitee of Faculty of Chemical and Process Engineering 
WKK.IL@samorzad.pw.edu.pl   Faculty Accommodation Commitee of Faculty of Civil Engineering
WKK.WIM@samorzad.pw.edu.pl   Faculty Accommodation Commitee of Faculty of Materials Science and Engineering
WKK.WIP@samorzad.pw.edu.pl   Faculty Accommodation Commitee of Faculty of Production Engineering
WKK.MiNI@samorzad.pw.edu.pl   Faculty Accommodation Commitee of Faculty of Mathematics and Information Science
WKK.MEiL@samorzad.pw.edu.pl   Faculty Accommodation Commitee of Faculty of Power and Aeronautical Engineering
WKK.MCHTR@samorzad.pw.edu.pl   Faculty Accommodation Commitee of Faculty of Mechatronics
WKK.SiMR@samorzad.pw.edu.pl   Faculty Accommodation Commitee of Faculty of Automotive and Construction Machinery Engineering
WKK.WT@samorzad.pw.edu.pl   Faculty Accommodation Commitee of Faculty of Transport
WKK.WZ@samorzad.pw.edu.pl  Faculty Accommodation Commitee of Faculty of Management 
WKK.DOKT@samorzad.pw.edu.pl   Seperate Accommodation Commitee of pHd Students
The list applies only to Special Circumstances for activity on behalf of the university, information for other people on the acceptance of the application will be sent on May 15.
Jakub Krasny
Faculty of Mechatronics
Artur Jankowski
Faculty of Mechatronics
Adam Kołodziej
Faculty of Mechatronics
Mikołaj Rokicki
Faculty of Mechatronics
Mateusz Wasiak
Faculty of Mechatronics
Maciej Abramowicz
Faculty of Mechatronics
Daria Dobrogowska
Faculty of Geodesy and Cartography
Agata Jakubiak
Faculty of Geodesy and Cartography
Joanna Ceranka
Faculty of Geodesy and Cartography
Rafał Białasek
Faculty of Geodesy and Cartography
Karolina Leszczyńska
Faculty of Geodesy and Cartography
Maria Muszyńska
Faculty of Mechatronics
Anna Okulczyk
Faculty of Geodesy and Cartography
Aleksandra Wojda
Faculty of Geodesy and Cartography
Patryk Celiński
Faculty of Geodesy and Cartography
Paulina Zielińska
Faculty of Geodesy and Cartography
Adam Nowakowski
Faculty of Electronics and Information Technology
Adam Pietrusiewicz
Faculty of Transport
Adrian Urbański
Faculty of Automotive and Construction Machinery Engineering
Adrianna Kwiecień
Faculty of Power and Aeronautical Engineering
Agata Piros
Faculty of Chemical and Process Engineering
Agnieszka Kamińska
Faculty of Power and Aeronautical Engineering
Aleksandra Padykuła
Faculty of Materials Science and Engineering
Aleksandra Tekieli
Faculty of Administration and Social Science
Aliaksandra Shmyk
Faculty of Power and Aeronautical Engineering
Alicja Rudnicka
Faculty of Architecture
Anastasiia Hrunyk
Faculty of Chemistry
Anna Łabęda
Faculty of Materials Science and Engineering
Anna Ronkiewicz
Faculty of Materials Science and Engineering
Arkadiusz Gołaszewski
Faculty of Electronics and Information Technology
Arkadiusz Majkowski
Faculty of Management
Arkadiusz Zając
Faculty of Management
Bartłomiej Bursa
Faculty of Automotive and Construction Machinery Engineering
Bartłomiej Rajkowski
Faculty of Mathematics and Information Science
Bartosz Dulski
Faculty of Chemical and Process Engineering
Bartosz Gwiazda
Faculty of Chemical and Process Engineering
Bartosz Iwasieczko
Faculty of Power and Aeronautical Engineering
Bartosz Kozakiewicz
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Bartosz Kubicki
Faculty of Building Services, Hydro and Environmental Engineering
Bartosz Orłowski
Faculty of Management
Bartosz Wychowałek
Faculty of Transport
Bartosz Załęcki
Faculty of Power and Aeronautical Engineering
Beniamin Przychodzki
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Błażej Rakowski
Faculty of Civil Engineering
Daniel Biliński
Faculty of Power and Aeronautical Engineering
Dawid Zakrzewski
Faculty of Electronics and Information Technology
Dominik Suligowski
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Dominika Baran
Faculty of Chemistry
Dominika Danielczyk
Faculty of Automotive and Construction Machinery Engineering
Dominika Kwarta
Faculty of Chemical and Process Engineering
Dorota Suligowska
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Emilia Grabka
Faculty of Transport
Ewa Ziętek
Faculty of Management
Filip Derba
Faculty of Automotive and Construction Machinery Engineering
Filip Hahs
Faculty of Power and Aeronautical Engineering
Filip Murawka
Faculty of Power and Aeronautical Engineering
Gabriela Miąskiewicz
Faculty of Building Services, Hydro and Environmental Engineering
Gabriela Szumowska
Faculty of Management
Grzegorz Maciejewski
Faculty of Automotive and Construction Machinery Engineering
Hanna Nurczyńska
Faculty of Chemical and Process Engineering
Honorata Chołomej
Faculty of Production Engineering
Hubert Grochowski
Faculty of Mathematics and Information Science
Izabela Maciejewska
Faculty of Chemistry
Jacek Szejna
Faculty of Administration and Social Science
Jakub Ciborowski
Faculty of Electronics and Information Technology
Jakub Fenert
Faculty of Building Services, Hydro and Environmental Engineering
Jakub Jarosz
Faculty of Administration and Social Science
Jakub Kulesza
Faculty of Power and Aeronautical Engineering
Jakub Misiukiewicz
Faculty of Chemistry
Jakub Olesz
Faculty of Physics
Jakub Rybałko
Faculty of Electronics and Information Technology
Jan Rozicki
Faculty of Mathematics and Information Science
Jarosław Wilkowiecki
Faculty of Chemical and Process Engineering
Julia Konieczna
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Julia Wilewska
Faculty of Chemical and Process Engineering
Kacper Kwidziński
Faculty of Power and Aeronautical Engineering
Kacper Wolański
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Kamil Karczmarczyk
Faculty of Chemical and Process Engineering
Kamil Kowieski
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Kamil Piłka
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Kamila Maliszewska
Faculty of Administration and Social Science
Karina Tomborek
Faculty of Materials Science and Engineering
Karol Magier
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Karolina Gałczyńska
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Karolina Prewęcka
Faculty of Administration and Social Science
Katarzyna Przybyło
Faculty of Administration and Social Science
Katarzyna Tutaj
Faculty of Chemistry
Kinga Sielczak
Faculty of Management
Klaudia Dudkiewicz
Faculty of Administration and Social Science
Klaudia Latoszek
Faculty of Chemistry
Klaudia Ochojska
Faculty of Building Services, Hydro and Environmental Engineering
Konrad Uściło
Faculty of Chemistry
Krystian Papierowski
Faculty of Management
Krzysztof Bienias
Faculty of Automotive and Construction Machinery Engineering
Krzysztof Frąc
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Luiza Aleksandrowicz
Faculty of Production Engineering
Łukasz Baran
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Łukasz Barbarewicz
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Łukasz Gierczak
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Maciej Cybart
Faculty of Transport
Maciej Jagucki
Faculty of Power and Aeronautical Engineering
Maciej Kilarski
Faculty of Chemical and Process Engineering
Maciej Kraszewski
Faculty of Mathematics and Information Science
Maciej Sobczak
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Magdalena Drewnowska
Faculty of Automotive and Construction Machinery Engineering
Magdalena Gąsiorek
Faculty of Chemistry
Magdalena Kaźmierczak
Faculty of Chemistry
Magdalena Mącik
Faculty of Power and Aeronautical Engineering
Magdalena Samordak
Faculty of Mathematics and Information Science
Małgorzata Urbańska
Faculty of Chemistry
Marcel Zaramski
Faculty of Management
Marcin Wiatrak
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Marek Ćwikła
Faculty of Production Engineering
Mario Minczew
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Martyna Hryniewicka
Faculty of Chemistry
Mateusz Chudziński
Faculty of Chemistry
Mateusz Grudzień
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Mateusz Szabra
Faculty of Building Services, Hydro and Environmental Engineering
Mateusz Wendołowicz
Faculty of Power and Aeronautical Engineering
Michał Budzik
Faculty of Transport
Michał Czerniecki
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Michał Kryżman
Faculty of Civil Engineering
Michał Matczak
Faculty of Power and Aeronautical Engineering
Michał Przerwa
Faculty of Mathematics and Information Science
Michał Rodowski
Faculty of Automotive and Construction Machinery Engineering
Michał Romanowski
Faculty of Power and Aeronautical Engineering
Michelle Ingalis
Faculty of Chemical and Process Engineering
Mikołaj Nowicki
Faculty of Chemistry
Mikołaj Ryll
Faculty of Mathematics and Information Science
Mikołaj Wyrostek
Faculty of Architecture
Monika Manerowska
Faculty of Power and Aeronautical Engineering
Natalia Piórkowska
Faculty of Building Services, Hydro and Environmental Engineering
Natalia Szczygieł
Faculty of Management
Norbert Niderla
Faculty of Electronics and Information Technology
Patrycja Kajdzik
Faculty of Chemistry
Patrycja Olczak
Faculty of Transport
Patryk Niedziółka
Faculty of Transport
Paulina Cieloch
Faculty of Electronics and Information Technology
Paulina Musolf
Faculty of Chemistry
Paulina Przybyłek
Faculty of Mathematics and Information Science
Paulina Radomska
Faculty of Management
Paweł Bohdanowicz
Faculty of Electronics and Information Technology
Paweł De Mehlem-Barabaś
Faculty of Production Engineering
Paweł Kotiuk
Faculty of Electronics and Information Technology
Piotr Araszkiewicz
Faculty of Electronics and Information Technology
Przemysław Białecki
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Przemysław Żerański
Faculty of Electronics and Information Technology
Rafał Pyżalski
Faculty of Electronics and Information Technology
Renata Rólkiewicz
Faculty of Mathematics and Information Science
Ruslan Kossak
Faculty of Electronics and Information Technology
Sergey Mukhametzhanov
Faculty of Automotive and Construction Machinery Engineering
Seweryn Grabowiecki
Faculty of Chemistry
Stanisław Sanek
Faculty of Civil Engineering
Sylwester Kazub
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Szymon Mróz
Faculty of Automotive and Construction Machinery Engineering
Urszula Bielińska
Faculty of Electronics and Information Technology
Weronika Berent
Faculty of Chemical and Process Engineering
Weronika Janicka
Faculty of Chemistry
Weronika Rybińska
Faculty of Chemistry
Wiktor Targański
Faculty of Administration and Social Science
Witold Jóźwiak
Faculty of Electronics and Information Technology
Władysław Olejnik
Faculty of Mathematics and Information Science
Wojciech Pacześniak
Faculty of Power and Aeronautical Engineering
Zuzanna Dobrochłop
Faculty of Chemical and Process Engineering
Zuzanna Fatyga
Faculty of Mathematics and Information Science
Zuzanna Gajewska
Faculty of Power and Aeronautical Engineering
Zuzanna Jóźwik
Faculty of Chemical and Process Engineering
Zuzanna Uliasz
Faculty of Materials Science and Engineering

Due to the publication of the new Rules and Regulations for the Allocation of Places, there is no obligation to make a deposit.Payments made to date will be treated as an overpayment. Zgoda Rektora Zaliczki

Application submission has been completed. Information regarding acceptance, rejection of the application, and space assignment will be sent to the student’s or doctoral student’s email at the times specified in the schedule.

Changes to the form can only be made after contacting the appropriate accommodation committee.

If you wish to live with your spouse/cohabitant, please contact me at kkw@samorzad.pw.edu.pl